Hall of Fame - Die Siegerinnen & Sieger

2018

Sieger: Lukas Kopfer & Viola Torliene

2. Platz: Matthias Blatt & Amelie Kleiner

3. Platz: Kolja Kreutz & Kerstin Freudenhammer

Schoko-Cup

Sieger: Paul Gottschalk & Sheila Röhrborn

2. Platz: Michael & Christina Kieninger 

3. Platz: Matthias Töpfer & Greta Klüppelholz

Siegerinnen: Tineke Terhorst & Natalia Adelhardt

2. Platz:  Nina Perka & Paulin Braune

3. Platz: Lica Schubert & Lisa Mainz

Sieger: Matthias Blatt & Rudi Born

2. Platz: Joe Kretschmar & Joschka Münchenhagen

3. Platz Alexei Volkov & Jan Leimbrink


2017

Sieger: Lukas Kopfer & Viola Torliene

2. Platz: Marcus Degener & Nina Perka

3. Platz: Lena Wortmann & Matthes Stammen

Siegerinnen: Tineke Terhorst & Steffi Millentrup

2. Platz: Natalia Adelhardt & Freddy Gey

3. Platz: Britta Wilmers & Stephi Reuter

Sieger: Tobi Goerlich & Sander Janssen

2. Platz: Kolja Kreutz & Matthes Stammen

3. Platz Philipp Stronzik & Tobi Walter



2016

Sieger: Joe Kretschmar & Svenja Wendland

2. Platz: Lena Wortmann & Matthes Stammen

3. Platz: Tobi Walter & Stephi Reuter

Schoko-Cup

Sieger:

2. Platz:

3. Platz:

Siegerinnen: Jussi Maas & Lica Schubert

2. Platz Lena Wortmann & Stephi Reuter

3. Platz Svenja Wendland & Caro Schultz

Sieger: Tobi Goerlich & Sander Janssen

2. Platz: Joe Kretschmar & Achim Brenner

3. Platz: Falk Winterscheid & Benni Koch




2015

Sieger: Joe Kretschmar & Steffi Millentrup

2. Platz: Rudi Born & Lea Petters

3. Platz: Chris Puzik & Natalia Adelhardt

Siegerinnen: Britta Wilmers & Stephi Reuter

2. Platz: Natalia Adelhardt & Freddy Gey

3. Platz Tineke Terhorst & Mandy Liebscher

Sieger: Tobi Goerlich & Sander Janssen

2. Platz: Joe Kretschmar & Joe Schauffler

3. Platz: Johannes Behringer & Marius Gurk



2014

Sieger: Lukas Kopfer & Lea Petters

2. Platz: Jo Behringer & ??

3. Platz: Kolja Kreutz & Yara Schlierkamp

Siegerinnen: Yara Schlierkamp & Lena Wortmann

2. Platz: Natalia Adelhardt & Lica Schubert

3. Platz: ??

Sieger: Lukas Kopfer & Jo Behringer

2. Platz: Marius Gurk und Robin Groten

3. Platz: ??


Schoko-Cup

Sieger:

2. Platz:

3. Platz:



2013

Sieger: Johannes Behringer & Natalia Adelhardt

2. Platz: Simon Hagemann & Steffi Millentrup

3. Platz: Kerstin Freudenhammer & Sebastian Meusel

Siegerinnen: Tineke Terhorst & Natalia Adelhardt

2. Platz: Kathi Neitemeier & Nadine Rohde

3. Platz: Britta Wilmers & Stephi Reuter

Sieger: Marius Gurk & Julius Engelhardt

2. Platz: Joe Kretschmar & Florian Effler

3. Platz: Florian Hierlmeier & Basti Galneder


Schoko-Cup

Sieger:
2. Platz:

3. Platz:



2012

Sieger: ??

2. Platz: ??

3. Platz: ??

Siegerinnen: Tineke Terhorst & Natalia Adelhardt

2. Platz: Silke von Ungern-Sternberg & Kathleen Happ

3. Platz: Britta Wilmers & Stephi Reuter

Sieger: Justus Ramge & Heinrich Kick

2. Platz: Simon Hagemann & Maik Hägermannn

3. Platz: Alex Broer & Johannes Behringer